TAKE 1 BREAK

Take 1 break during work….. get the latest gossip+tips+inspiration

Teri Hatcher with no make up :-)

a little bit scary…    but she says…: normal…   no work done… hmmm…   only got a lazy eye have you??   hmmmm

Derfor stiller Teri Hatcher uten sminke

She says she wanna show her real face… be a role model for all women, saying that this is me…right out of the shower! women; you are all beautiful!

So she is so sure we see her as sooooo beautiful does she??   well…  

here she is with makeup  MED SMINKE: Slik er vi vant til å se Teri Hatcher på premierer og i «Frustrerte fruer».

Advertisements

Single Post Navigation

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: